Community

BMS & BCHS Honor Roll

BMS Honor Roll 2017-2018

Allen, Hope Elizabeth, Grade 8

Andrews, Abigail Katherine, Grade 8

Buckman, Alyssa Louise, Grade 8

Goodfellow, Alison Kay, Grade 8

Headley, Brody Wilson, Grade 8

Hendrickson, Brady Luke, Grade 8

Hestekin, Stephanie Ann, Grade 8

Heyen, Rhyann Ann Nicole, Grade 8

Hoff, Alison Nicole, Grade 8

Kelly, Levi Clair, Grade 8

Knopp, Benjamin John, Grade 8

Kolden, Chloe Lea, Grade 8

Lambourn, Gracie Elizabeth, Grade 8

Miller, Jayda Justine, Grade 8

Peterson, Peyton Allyn, Grade 8

Pond, Shayna Janet, Grade 8

Rodakowski, Andrea Marie, Grade 8

Scott, Gavin Gene, Grade 8

Stafford, Madeline Grace, Grade 8

Woodley, Miah Sherrae, Grade 8

Andrews, Samuel James, Grade 7

Fischer, Luke Thomas, Grade 7

Hogan, Allie Grace, Grade 7

Kalstrom, McKaylee Ann, Grade 7

Matheson, Morgan Paige, Grade 7

Nohava, Avrie Jo, Grade 7

Peterson, Bailey Mackenzie, Grade 7

Powell, Ellie Kayleen, Grade 7

Sarsland, Caleb John, Grade 7

Stuber, Mace Alan, Grade 7

Wanner, Austin Donald, Grade 7

Welch, Emma Rae, Grade 7

Wilson, Saylor Ella, Grade 7

BCHS Honor Roll
Q2 – 2017-2018

Eagon, Dillon Lynn, Grade 12

Fischer, Meggie Mae, Grade 12

Paulson, Emily Rae, Grade 12

Roen, Ashlie Isadora Frances, Grade 12

Schmalz, Cole Patrick, Grade 12

Walby, Cassidy Ann, Grade 12

Bartholomay, Abigail Annelise, Grade 11

Belland, Emily Sue, Grade 11

Burke, Maureen Faye, Grade 11

Fischer, Ethan Scott, Grade 11

Fischer, Michaela Joy, Grade 11

Jeffers, Beau Travis, Grade 11

Paulson, Elyse Danielle, Grade 11

Peterson, Brooke Taylor, Grade 11

Powell, Adam Thomas, Grade 11

Ruggles, Jacob Isaac, Grade 11

Schmalz, Shelby Kay, Grade 11

Stafford, Ellie Robin, Grade 11

Zook, Myia Maria, Grade 11

Cummins, Kennedy Dyan, Grade 10

Dix, Ashlynn Nichole, Grade 10

Fischer, Elise Clara, Grade 10

Langhoff, Chynna Rayne, Grade 10

Narum, Andrew John, Grade 10

Osendorf, Matthew James, Grade 10

Skalicky, Dale Tyler, Grade 10

Smyle, Abby Elizabeth, Grade 10

Svihovec, Jacob Gary, Grade 10

Svihovec, Jillian Sue, Grade 10

Buchholz, Jenna Lynn, Grade 9

Fischer, Vanessa Marie, Grade 9

Jeffers, Amy Renae, Grade 9

Wokal, Noah Robert, Grade 9

Conant, Lane, Grade 12

Heick, Amber Nicole, Grade 12

Knopp, Bryan Peter, Grade 12

Lardy, Shaye Dalton, Grade 12

Miller, Andrew Ray, Grade 12

Peterson, Tristen Giles, Grade 12

Pettersson, Adam, Grade 12

Scott, Dylan Ray, Grade 12

Wokal, Brenna Carol, Grade 12

Buchholz, Conner Lee, Grade 11

Fuchs, Becki Marie, Grade 11

Good Shield, Kelsie Christian, Grade 11

Halleen, Kenna Isabelle, Grade 11

Hestekin, Devon Dakota, Grade 11

Kaddouri, Antoine Herve, Grade 11

Krebsbach, Parker John, Grade 11

LaFlamme, Michaela, Grade 11

Lambourn, Parker John, Grade 11

Lindstrom, Porter Joshua, Grade 11

Madrigal, Alexander, Grade 11

Martian, Donald James, Grade 11

McGee, Cashae Gabrialle, Grade 11

Pond, Tasha Marie, Grade 11

Powell, Jordan James, Grade 11

Richard, Austin Dale, Grade 11

Septon, Devin James, Grade 11

Septon, Kaylee Christine, Grade 11

Boehm, Nathaniel Kennedy, Grade 10

Buchholz, Joshua Gordon, Grade 10

Eagon, Kalorada Victor, Grade 10

Fischer, Jaxson Osborn, Grade 10

Frey, Miracle Jean, Grade 10

Hendrickson, Jacob Conrad, Grade 10

Heyen, Eli Michael, Grade 10

Irons, Kira Shae, Grade 10

Madrigal, Gabriela, Grade 10

Miller, Alexius Jean, Grade 10

Pading, Allene Makko Cahilsot, Grade 10

Stuber, Mitch Wayne, Grade 10

Wokal, Camden Jacob, Grade 10

Blankenbaker, Logan Marie, Grade 9

Duffield, Caleb Jackson, Grade 9

Fischer, Kevin Jeffrey, Grade 9

Fladager, Kristyn Elizabeth, Grade 9

Gaebe, Theodore Randall, Grade 9

Griggs, Katelynn Marie, Grade 9

Kulseth, Jocelyn Mae, Grade 9

Lardy, Harley Danyelle, Grade 9

Mendoza, Ruth Noemi, Grade 9

Miller, Brian James, Grade 9

Rasmussen, Brendon John, Grade 9

Rodakowski, Samuel David, Grade 9

Schaff, Colby Robert, Grade 9

Senn, Brady Finian, Grade 9

Strand, Tucker Ray, Grade 9











Post Comment